Menu

Stab - SuperMasters

Holdleder
ingen img
Jan Flodin

KampprogramSuper Masters 1 • P1

April 2017

B 1908
0 - 5
Ude
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

B.1903

B.1903
1 - 1
Hjemme
B1903

B.93

FA 2000
1 - 2
Ude
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

B.1903
Maj 2017

B.1903
1 - 2
Hjemme
B1903

AB Tårnby

KB
1 - 3
Ude
Frederiksberg IP, kunst

B.1903

B.1903
0 - 3
Hjemme
B1903

Rødovre

Fremad Valby
24. maj
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Valby IP, tribunen

B.1903
Juni 2017

B.1903
1. jun
Kl. 20.15
Hjemme
B1903

Frem

Fremad Amager
5. jun
Kl. 20.00
Ude
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

B.1903

Lyngby Bk 1921
14. jun
Kl. 19.15
Ude
Lyngby Stadion

B.1903

B.1903
21. jun
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
B1903

HIK
August 2017

B.1903
14. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

B 1908

B.93
21. aug
Kl. 22.00
Ude
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

B.1903

B.1903
28. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

FA 2000
September 2017

AB Tårnby
4. sep
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg

B.1903

B.1903
11. sep
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

KB

Rødovre
25. sep
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Rødovre Stadion

B.1903
Oktober 2017

B.1903
2. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

Fremad Valby

Frem
9. okt
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Frem, Valby IP

B.1903

B.1903
23. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

Fremad Amager

B.1903
30. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

Lyngby Bk 1921
November 2017

HIK
6. nov
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Kunst, HIK

B.1903

StillingSuper Masters 1 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Rødovre 7 5 1 1 16
2 AB Tårnby 6 5 1 0 16
3 Lyngby Bk 1921 6 5 0 1 15
4 FA 2000 6 4 0 2 12
5 B.1903 6 3 1 2 10
6 B.93 6 3 1 2 10
7 KB 7 3 1 3 10
8 Fremad Amager 6 3 0 3 9
9 HIK 7 1 2 4 5
10 Frem 6 1 0 5 3
11 B 1908 7 1 0 6 3
12 Fremad Valby 6 0 1 5 1

Næste kampSuper Masters 1 • P1

Ude mod
Fremad Valby
24. maj
Kl. 18.30
Valby IP, tribunen
Super Masters 1 - P1

StillingSuper Masters 1 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Rødovre 7 5 1 1 16
2 AB Tårnby 6 5 1 0 16
3 Lyngby Bk 1921 6 5 0 1 15
4 FA 2000 6 4 0 2 12
5 B.1903 6 3 1 2 10
6 B.93 6 3 1 2 10
7 KB 7 3 1 3 10
8 Fremad Amager 6 3 0 3 9
9 HIK 7 1 2 4 5
10 Frem 6 1 0 5 3
11 B 1908 7 1 0 6 3
12 Fremad Valby 6 0 1 5 1

KampprogramSuper Masters 1 • P1

April 2017

B 1908
0 - 5
Ude
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

B.1903

B.1903
1 - 1
Hjemme
B1903

B.93

FA 2000
1 - 2
Ude
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

B.1903
Maj 2017

B.1903
1 - 2
Hjemme
B1903

AB Tårnby

KB
1 - 3
Ude
Frederiksberg IP, kunst

B.1903

B.1903
0 - 3
Hjemme
B1903

Rødovre

Fremad Valby
24. maj
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Valby IP, tribunen

B.1903
Juni 2017

B.1903
1. jun
Kl. 20.15
Hjemme
B1903

Frem

Fremad Amager
5. jun
Kl. 20.00
Ude
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

B.1903

Lyngby Bk 1921
14. jun
Kl. 19.15
Ude
Lyngby Stadion

B.1903

B.1903
21. jun
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
B1903

HIK
August 2017

B.1903
14. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

B 1908

B.93
21. aug
Kl. 22.00
Ude
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

B.1903

B.1903
28. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

FA 2000
September 2017

AB Tårnby
4. sep
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg

B.1903

B.1903
11. sep
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

KB

Rødovre
25. sep
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Rødovre Stadion

B.1903
Oktober 2017

B.1903
2. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

Fremad Valby

Frem
9. okt
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Frem, Valby IP

B.1903

B.1903
23. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

Fremad Amager

B.1903
30. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

Lyngby Bk 1921
November 2017

HIK
6. nov
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Kunst, HIK

B.1903