Menu

Stab - SuperMasters

Holdleder
ingen img
Jan Flodin

StillingM+55 1 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Lyngby Bk 1921 16 13 2 1 41
2 B.93 16 11 3 2 36
3 AB Tårnby 16 10 6 0 36
4 Rødovre 16 8 4 4 28
5 B.1903 15 8 2 5 26
6 FA 2000 16 8 2 6 26
7 Fremad Amager 16 5 2 9 17
8 KB 15 4 3 8 15
9 HIK 16 3 5 8 14
10 B 1908 16 3 4 9 13
11 Fremad Valby 16 2 2 12 8
12 Frem 16 1 3 12 6

KampprogramM+55 1 • P1

April 2017

B 1908
0 - 5
Ude
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

B.1903

B.1903
1 - 1
Hjemme
B1903

B.93

FA 2000
1 - 2
Ude
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

B.1903
Maj 2017

B.1903
1 - 2
Hjemme
B1903

AB Tårnby

KB
1 - 3
Ude
Frederiksberg IP, kunst

B.1903

B.1903
0 - 3
Hjemme
B1903

Rødovre

Fremad Valby
0 - 5
Ude
Valby IP, tribunen

B.1903
Juni 2017

B.1903
4 - 1
Hjemme
B1903

Frem

Fremad Amager
2 - 5
Ude
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

B.1903

Lyngby Bk 1921
5 - 0
Ude
Lyngby Stadion

B.1903

B.1903
2 - 0
Hjemme
B1903

HIK
August 2017

B.1903
0 - 0
Hjemme
B1903

B 1908

B.93
2 - 1
Ude
Kunst, B93

B.1903

B.1903
5 - 1
Hjemme
B1903

FA 2000
September 2017

AB Tårnby
6 - 2
Ude
Tårnby Stadion

B.1903

B.1903
UDS
Hjemme
B1903

KB

Rødovre
28. sep
Kl. 19.50
Ude
Rødovre Stadion Kunst

B.1903
Oktober 2017

B.1903
2. okt
Kl. 20.15
Hjemme
B1903

Fremad Valby

Frem
12. okt
Kl. 17.00
Ude
Frem, Valby IP

B.1903

B.1903
26. okt
Kl. 20.15
Hjemme
B1903

Fremad Amager
November 2017

B.1903
1. nov
Kl. 18.45
Hjemme
B1903

Lyngby Bk 1921

HIK
12. nov
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Kunst, HIK

B.1903

Næste kampM+55 1 • P1

Ude mod
Rødovre
28. sep
Kl. 19.50
Rødovre Stadion Kunst
M+55 1 - P1

StillingM+55 1 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Lyngby Bk 1921 16 13 2 1 41
2 B.93 16 11 3 2 36
3 AB Tårnby 16 10 6 0 36
4 Rødovre 16 8 4 4 28
5 B.1903 15 8 2 5 26
6 FA 2000 16 8 2 6 26
7 Fremad Amager 16 5 2 9 17
8 KB 15 4 3 8 15
9 HIK 16 3 5 8 14
10 B 1908 16 3 4 9 13
11 Fremad Valby 16 2 2 12 8
12 Frem 16 1 3 12 6

KampprogramM+55 1 • P1

April 2017

B 1908
0 - 5
Ude
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

B.1903

B.1903
1 - 1
Hjemme
B1903

B.93

FA 2000
1 - 2
Ude
Kunst, Jens Jessens Vej

B.1903
Maj 2017

B.1903
1 - 2
Hjemme
B1903

AB Tårnby

KB
1 - 3
Ude
Frederiksberg IP, kunst

B.1903

B.1903
0 - 3
Hjemme
B1903

Rødovre

Fremad Valby
0 - 5
Ude
Valby IP, tribunen

B.1903
Juni 2017

B.1903
4 - 1
Hjemme
B1903

Frem

Fremad Amager
2 - 5
Ude
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

B.1903

Lyngby Bk 1921
5 - 0
Ude
Lyngby Stadion

B.1903

B.1903
2 - 0
Hjemme
B1903

HIK
August 2017

B.1903
0 - 0
Hjemme
B1903

B 1908

B.93
2 - 1
Ude
Kunst, B93

B.1903

B.1903
5 - 1
Hjemme
B1903

FA 2000
September 2017

AB Tårnby
6 - 2
Ude
Tårnby Stadion

B.1903

B.1903
UDS
Hjemme
B1903

KB

Rødovre
28. sep
Kl. 19.50
Ude
Rødovre Stadion Kunst

B.1903
Oktober 2017

B.1903
2. okt
Kl. 20.15
Hjemme
B1903

Fremad Valby

Frem
12. okt
Kl. 17.00
Ude
Frem, Valby IP

B.1903

B.1903
26. okt
Kl. 20.15
Hjemme
B1903

Fremad Amager
November 2017

B.1903
1. nov
Kl. 18.45
Hjemme
B1903

Lyngby Bk 1921

HIK
12. nov
Kl. 11.30
Ude
Kunst, HIK

B.1903