Menu

Stab - Grand Old Masters

Holdleder
ingen img
Jan Flodin

KampprogramGrand Old Masters • P1

April 2017

AB
18. apr
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Akademisk Boldklub

B 1903

B 1903
26. apr
Kl. 18.45
Hjemme
B1903

B.93
Maj 2017

HB/Østerbro
4. maj
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Fælledparken

B 1903

B 1903
10. maj
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
B1903

Lyngby Boldklub 1921

HB Køge
15. maj
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Køge Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
31. maj
Kl. 20.45
Hjemme
Kunst, B1903

KB
Juni 2017

FA 2000/Rødovre
5. jun
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Rødovre Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
15. jun
Kl. 20.15
Hjemme
B1903

AB Tårnby

Skovshoved/HIK
20. jun
Kl. 20.15
Ude
Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1

B 1903
August 2017

B 1903
14. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

AB

B.93
21. aug
Kl. 22.00
Ude
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

B 1903

B 1903
28. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

HB/Østerbro
September 2017

Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4. sep
Kl. 19.15
Ude
Lyngby Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
18. sep
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

HB Køge

KB
25. sep
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

B 1903
Oktober 2017

B 1903
2. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

FA 2000/Rødovre

AB Tårnby
9. okt
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Tårnby Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
23. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

Skovshoved/HIK

StillingSuper Masters 1 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 AB Tårnby 0 0 0 0 0
2 B 1908 0 0 0 0 0
3 B.1903 0 0 0 0 0
4 B.93 0 0 0 0 0
5 FA 2000 0 0 0 0 0
6 Frem 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fremad Amager 0 0 0 0 0
8 Fremad Valby 0 0 0 0 0
9 HIK 0 0 0 0 0
10 KB 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lyngby Bk 1921 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rødovre 0 0 0 0 0

Næste kampGrand Old Masters • P1

Ude mod
AB
18. apr
Kl. 19.00
Akademisk Boldklub
Grand Old Masters - P1

StillingGrand Old Masters • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 AB 0 0 0 0 0
2 AB Tårnby 0 0 0 0 0
3 B 1903 0 0 0 0 0
4 B.93 0 0 0 0 0
5 FA 2000/Rødovre 0 0 0 0 0
6 HB Køge 0 0 0 0 0
7 HB/Østerbro 0 0 0 0 0
8 KB 0 0 0 0 0
9 Lyngby Boldklub 1921 0 0 0 0 0
10 Skovshoved/HIK 0 0 0 0 0

KampprogramGrand Old Masters • P1

April 2017

AB
18. apr
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Akademisk Boldklub

B 1903

B 1903
26. apr
Kl. 18.45
Hjemme
B1903

B.93
Maj 2017

HB/Østerbro
4. maj
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Fælledparken

B 1903

B 1903
10. maj
Kl. 19.00
Hjemme
B1903

Lyngby Boldklub 1921

HB Køge
15. maj
Kl. 19.00
Ude
Køge Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
31. maj
Kl. 20.45
Hjemme
Kunst, B1903

KB
Juni 2017

FA 2000/Rødovre
5. jun
Kl. 18.00
Ude
Rødovre Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
15. jun
Kl. 20.15
Hjemme
B1903

AB Tårnby

Skovshoved/HIK
20. jun
Kl. 20.15
Ude
Gentofte Sportspark - kunst 1

B 1903
August 2017

B 1903
14. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

AB

B.93
21. aug
Kl. 22.00
Ude
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

B 1903

B 1903
28. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

HB/Østerbro
September 2017

Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4. sep
Kl. 19.15
Ude
Lyngby Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
18. sep
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

HB Køge

KB
25. sep
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

B 1903
Oktober 2017

B 1903
2. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

FA 2000/Rødovre

AB Tårnby
9. okt
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Tårnby Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
23. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

Skovshoved/HIK