Menu

Stab - Grand Old Masters

Holdleder
ingen img
Jan Flodin

KampprogramGrand Old Masters • P1

April 2017

AB
0 - 2
Ude
Akademisk Boldklub

B 1903

B 1903
1 - 3
Hjemme
B1903

B.93
Maj 2017

HB/Østerbro
2 - 2
Ude
Fælledparken

B 1903

B 1903
1 - 1
Hjemme
B1903

Lyngby Boldklub 1921

HB Køge
4 - 2
livescore
Ude
Køge Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
31. maj
Kl. 20.45
Hjemme
Kunst, B1903

KB
Juni 2017

FA 2000/Rødovre
6. jun
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Rødovre Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
15. jun
Kl. 20.15
Hjemme
B1903

AB Tårnby

Skovshoved/HIK
20. jun
Kl. 20.15
Ude
Gentofte Stadion Opv. kunst

B 1903
August 2017

B 1903
14. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

AB

B.93
21. aug
Kl. 22.00
Ude
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

B 1903

B 1903
28. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

HB/Østerbro
September 2017

Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4. sep
Kl. 19.15
Ude
Lyngby Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
18. sep
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

HB Køge

KB
25. sep
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

B 1903
Oktober 2017

B 1903
2. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

FA 2000/Rødovre

AB Tårnby
9. okt
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Tårnby Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
23. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

Skovshoved/HIK

StillingSuper Masters 1 • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Rødovre 7 5 1 1 16
2 AB Tårnby 6 5 1 0 16
3 Lyngby Bk 1921 6 5 0 1 15
4 FA 2000 6 4 0 2 12
5 B.1903 6 3 1 2 10
6 B.93 6 3 1 2 10
7 KB 7 3 1 3 10
8 Fremad Amager 6 3 0 3 9
9 HIK 7 1 2 4 5
10 Frem 6 1 0 5 3
11 B 1908 7 1 0 6 3
12 Fremad Valby 6 0 1 5 1

Næste kampGrand Old Masters • P1

Hjemme mod
KB
31. maj
Kl. 20.45
Kunst, B1903
Grand Old Masters - P1

StillingGrand Old Masters • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 B.93 5 5 0 0 15
2 KB 4 4 0 0 12
3 Lyngby Boldklub 1921 5 3 1 1 10
4 HB Køge 5 3 0 2 9
5 AB 5 2 0 3 6
6 B 1903 5 1 2 2 5
7 AB Tårnby 5 1 1 3 4
8 FA 2000/Rødovre 4 1 0 3 3
9 Skovshoved/HIK 5 1 0 4 3
10 HB/Østerbro 5 0 2 3 2

KampprogramGrand Old Masters • P1

April 2017

AB
0 - 2
Ude
Akademisk Boldklub

B 1903

B 1903
1 - 3
Hjemme
B1903

B.93
Maj 2017

HB/Østerbro
2 - 2
Ude
Fælledparken

B 1903

B 1903
1 - 1
Hjemme
B1903

Lyngby Boldklub 1921

HB Køge
4 - 2
livescore
Ude
Køge Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
31. maj
Kl. 20.45
Hjemme
Kunst, B1903

KB
Juni 2017

FA 2000/Rødovre
6. jun
Kl. 18.30
Ude
Rødovre Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
15. jun
Kl. 20.15
Hjemme
B1903

AB Tårnby

Skovshoved/HIK
20. jun
Kl. 20.15
Ude
Gentofte Stadion Opv. kunst

B 1903
August 2017

B 1903
14. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

AB

B.93
21. aug
Kl. 22.00
Ude
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

B 1903

B 1903
28. aug
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

HB/Østerbro
September 2017

Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4. sep
Kl. 19.15
Ude
Lyngby Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
18. sep
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

HB Køge

KB
25. sep
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej

B 1903
Oktober 2017

B 1903
2. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

FA 2000/Rødovre

AB Tårnby
9. okt
Kl. 22.00
Ude
Tårnby Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
23. okt
Kl. 22.00
Hjemme
B1903

Skovshoved/HIK