Menu

Årgang 2004-1

B1903's 2004-1 trup stiller i sæsonen 2016/17 op i både U13 Øst 2 og U13 Mesterrækken.

Stab - Årgang 2004-1

Cheftræner
profilepic
Sigurd Slot Jacobsen
Assistenttræner
profilepic
Serge Raymond Bossman
Holdleder
profilepic
Michael Garver Burgaard
Målmandstræner U10-U13
profilepic
Christopher Hulgard

KampprogramU13 Drenge Øst 2 8M (04) forår • Pulje 1

April 2017

B 1903
3 - 9
Hjemme
B1903

FC Helsingør

Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0 - 3
Ude
Lyngby Stadion

B 1903

B 1903
4 - 3
Hjemme
B1903

FA 2000

Dragør BK
7 - 1
livescore
Ude
Dragør Bk

B 1903
Maj 2017

B 1903
1 - 2
Hjemme
B1903

IF Skjold Birkerød

B 1903
3 - 6
Hjemme
B1903

AB Tårnby

Fremad Amager
25. maj
Kl. 10.00
Ude
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark

B 1903
Juni 2017

B 1903
10. jun
Kl. 12.00
Hjemme
B1903

Helsinge Fodbold

GVI
17. jun
Kl. 13.00
Ude
GVI. Nymosen

B 1903

B 1903
21. jun
Kl. 18.30
Hjemme
B1903

Næstved I.F.

StillingU13 Drenge Øst 2 8M (04) forår • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Næstved I.F. 7 5 2 0 17
2 Dragør BK 8 5 0 3 15
3 Helsinge Fodbold 6 4 1 1 13
4 Lyngby Boldklub 1921 7 4 0 3 12
5 FC Helsingør 7 3 1 3 10
6 IF Skjold Birkerød 7 3 1 3 10
7 AB Tårnby 7 3 1 3 10
8 Fremad Amager 6 2 0 4 6
9 GVI 6 2 0 4 6
10 B 1903 6 2 0 4 6
11 FA 2000 7 1 0 6 3

KampprogramU13 Drenge M (04) 8M Forår • Mester

April 2017

B 1903 2
6 - 2
Hjemme
B1903

Vestia

GVI
4 - 2
Ude
Kunst, GVI. Nymosen

B 1903 2

B 1903 2
6 - 2
Hjemme
B1903

AB Tårnby 2
Maj 2017

Sundby Bk.
4 - 3
Ude
Sundby/Kløvermarken

B 1903 2

B 1903 2
3 - 2
Hjemme
B1903

Dragør BK 2

B 93
4 - 0
livescore
Ude
B 93 Svanemølleanlæg.

B 1903 2
Juni 2017

B 1903 2
11. jun
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
B1903

KB 3

B 1903 2
14. jun
Kl. 17.30
Hjemme
B1903

Skjold

FA 2000 2
17. jun
Kl. 09.00
Ude
Jens Jessens Vej

B 1903 2

StillingU13 Drenge M (04) 8M Forår • Mester

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Vestia 6 4 0 2 12
2 Skjold 5 3 2 0 11
3 Sundby Bk. 6 3 1 2 10
4 KB 3 6 3 1 2 10
5 B 93 5 3 0 2 9
6 B 1903 2 6 3 0 3 9
7 Dragør BK 2 6 3 0 3 9
8 GVI 6 2 0 4 6
9 FA 2000 2 5 1 0 4 3
10 AB Tårnby 2 5 1 0 4 3

Næste kampU13 Drenge Øst 2 8M (04) forår • Pulje 1

Ude mod
Fremad Amager
25. maj
Kl. 10.00
Kunst, Sundby Idrætspark
U13 Drenge Øst 2 8M (04) forår - Pulje 1

Næste kampU13 Drenge M (04) 8M Forår • Mester

Hjemme mod
KB 3
11. jun
Kl. 10.00
B1903
U13 Drenge M (04) 8M Forår - Mester